Team games started -- 2002 West Linn WavyLays
Regular season -- as of 9/24/2002

vs LHP
  Versus Left-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Adrian Beltre0000200002
Brian Daubach0000000000
Troy Glaus0005000005
Vladimir Guerrero0000000505
Toby Hall5000000005
Andruw Jones0000005005
Mark McLemore0000300003
Rafael Palmeiro0500000005
Craig Paquette0050000005
Randy Winn0000050005
 Total555555550 

vs RHP
  Versus Right-handed Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Adrian Beltre0000200002
Brian Daubach000001300013
Troy Glaus000130000013
Vladimir Guerrero000000013013
Toby Hall130000000013
Andruw Jones000000130013
Mark McLemore000011000011
Rafael Palmeiro013000000013
Craig Paquette001300000013
Randy Winn0000000000
 Total13131313131313130 

Totals
  Versus All Pitchers
SNameC1B2B3BSSLFCFRFDHTot
Adrian Beltre0000400004
Brian Daubach000001300013
Troy Glaus000180000018
Vladimir Guerrero000000018018
Toby Hall180000000018
Andruw Jones000000180018
Mark McLemore000014000014
Rafael Palmeiro018000000018
Craig Paquette001800000018
Randy Winn0000050005
 Total18181818181818180