Org team pitching totals -- MLB
Regular season

Primary
TeamERAWLSGCGINNHRERBBKHRGDP
Oklahoma Cherokees 3.034141183157.21327653591211918
West Linn WavyLays 3.161359181165.01406158501671916
Nevada Nightcrawlers 3.391364191177.21637667741581113
Sydney Echidnas 3.891457191169.0157767355149169
Australian Lizards 3.901278191168.1156797378132229
Guadalajara Peligro 4.071091191179.01719381771402314
Mohawk Scalpers 4.261095191171.01628681641642116
Kalamazoo Killer Koalas 4.297124191172.01729482681422415
Atlanta Cannons 4.478113190179.1162938988169248
Daemondale Daemons 4.509104190176.019010388701301216
Geekfield Geeks 4.518101181157.21718879481202214
Victoria Secret 4.546134190168.21819785851212120
Evansville Emeralds 4.641096191172.21869389471242919
Stalingrad Stormtroopers 4.691085181163.01719185561481820
Lightningwood Lightning 4.911087180163.017910189631053919
Rohnert Park Horn Frogs 4.939104192168.01719892661372416
Stigmaville Stigmas 4.961359181167.017710292531372713
Little Rock HillBillies 5.109108191166.01819994591232511
Central Valley Bovine 5.166132190167.118710096801202714
New Orleans People Eaters 5.376133192177.2208112106621162116
Totals 4.3918718795374193386.034171818165213022723444296

Secondary
TeamIWHBPSHSFWPBKSBCSPKH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BB
Oklahoma Cherokees3763301042 7.5 3.4 11.3 6.9 1.1 2.1
West Linn WavyLays183451370 7.6 2.7 10.8 9.1 1.0 3.3
Nevada Nightcrawlers1512128521350 8.3 3.7 12.6 8.0 0.6 2.1
Sydney Echidnas663430720 8.4 2.9 11.6 7.9 0.9 2.7
Australian Lizards2579501383 8.3 4.2 12.8 7.1 1.2 1.7
Guadalajara Peligro576721812 8.6 3.9 12.8 7.0 1.2 1.8
Mohawk Scalpers6997401451 8.5 3.4 12.4 8.6 1.1 2.6
Kalamazoo Killer Koalas559660454 9.0 3.6 12.8 7.4 1.3 2.1
Atlanta Cannons5755411582 8.1 4.4 12.9 8.5 1.2 1.9
Daemondale Daemons6813960952 9.7 3.6 13.7 6.6 0.6 1.9
Geekfield Geeks0177301152 9.8 2.7 12.6 6.8 1.3 2.5
Victoria Secret117103501061 9.7 4.5 14.6 6.5 1.1 1.4
Evansville Emeralds359341941 9.7 2.4 12.4 6.5 1.5 2.6
Stalingrad Stormtroopers66111201111 9.4 3.1 12.9 8.2 1.0 2.6
Lightningwood Lightning59115511241 9.9 3.5 13.9 5.8 2.2 1.7
Rohnert Park Horn Frogs59105501090 9.2 3.5 13.2 7.3 1.3 2.1
Stigmaville Stigmas436321940 9.5 2.9 12.6 7.4 1.5 2.6
Little Rock HillBillies55145121041 9.8 3.2 13.3 6.7 1.4 2.1
Central Valley Bovine126711501562 10.1 4.3 14.7 6.5 1.5 1.5
New Orleans People Eaters111213310851 10.5 3.1 14.3 5.9 1.1 1.9
Totals11613717110876102019826 9.1 3.5 12.9 7.2 1.2 2.1

Analytical
TeamOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Oklahoma Cherokees .686 1.21448 .252279 .427286 .437 66.3 3.7 3.40 3.40
West Linn WavyLays .685 1.15428 .283286 .426294 .438 66.7 3.6 3.27 3.21
Nevada Nightcrawlers .695 1.33518 .293319 .413331 .428 83.9 4.2 3.82 3.50
Sydney Echidnas .685 1.25492 .287302 .421308 .429 77.4 4.1 3.71 3.41
Australian Lizards .762 1.39490 .273348 .479353 .486 93.5 5.0 4.50 4.24
Guadalajara Peligro .730 1.39538 .275354 .451361 .460 94.3 4.7 4.27 4.20
Mohawk Scalpers .736 1.32471 .299326 .447335 .460 86.6 4.5 4.10 4.02
Kalamazoo Killer Koalas .753 1.40506 .292344 .462349 .468 91.7 4.8 4.32 4.41
Atlanta Cannons .758 1.39496 .278379 .483386 .492100.6 5.0 4.55 4.21
Daemondale Daemons .767 1.48560 .318354 .454362 .464101.0 5.1 4.65 4.39
Geekfield Geeks .779 1.39488 .305326 .480327 .482 89.9 5.1 4.62 4.47
Victoria Secret .813 1.58518 .309373 .496380 .505105.4 5.6 5.06 5.23
Evansville Emeralds .796 1.35527 .298359 .490364 .497 98.6 5.1 4.62 4.63
Stalingrad Stormtroopers .765 1.39481 .318330 .465336 .474 89.9 4.9 4.47 4.27
Lightningwood Lightning .887 1.48504 .278400 .556409 .568116.8 6.4 5.81 5.84
Rohnert Park Horn Frogs .791 1.41491 .299351 .483360 .495 96.1 5.1 4.63 4.68
Stigmaville Stigmas .782 1.38503 .298354 .490357 .494 96.8 5.2 4.69 4.52
Little Rock HillBillies .844 1.45518 .301384 .526389 .533112.0 6.0 5.46 4.83
Central Valley Bovine .849 1.60520 .308393 .522399 .530117.6 6.4 5.69 5.61
New Orleans People Eaters .830 1.52580 .322390 .493402 .508117.8 6.0 5.37 5.20
Totals .770 1.3910077 .2956951 .4737088 .4831897.2 5.0 4.54 4.40

Starters
TeamGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%PCH/GSTR%
Oklahoma Cherokees183 .167010 .55640 2.2199 .474133.7 .603
West Linn WavyLays181 .056112 .66777 4.3154 .267136.1 .635
Nevada Nightcrawlers191 .053112 .632113 5.9287 .250150.3 .607
Sydney Echidnas191 .05309 .474139 7.3246 .250138.1 .632
Australian Lizards191 .05319 .47489 4.7259 .360148.9 .589
Guadalajara Peligro191 .053013 .68496 5.1237 .304150.1 .620
Mohawk Scalpers191 .053214 .73795 5.0155 .333142.1 .624
Kalamazoo Killer Koalas191 .053012 .63271 3.7198 .421142.5 .621
Atlanta Cannons190 .00008 .42188 4.63611 .306161.4 .588
Daemondale Daemons190 .00017 .368117 6.2398 .205144.2 .611
Geekfield Geeks181 .05608 .444100 5.6174 .235132.2 .642
Victoria Secret190 .000010 .52687 4.63013 .433143.6 .593
Evansville Emeralds191 .05317 .36885 4.52211 .500135.1 .629
Stalingrad Stormtroopers181 .05607 .38993 5.2319 .290143.8 .625
Lightningwood Lightning180 .00006 .333105 5.8226 .273144.8 .611
Rohnert Park Horn Frogs192 .105111 .579102 5.4209 .450140.8 .605
Stigmaville Stigmas181 .05609 .500103 5.7179 .529147.6 .625
Little Rock HillBillies191 .05308 .42168 3.63112 .387140.5 .609
Central Valley Bovine190 .00008 .42168 3.6223 .136148.4 .595
New Orleans People Eaters192 .10519 .47482 4.33515 .429144.6 .626
Totals37419 .0519189 .5051818 4.9490165 .337143.5 .614

Relievers
TeamSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRR/GGFR/GF
Oklahoma Cherokees41 .2503 .7500199 .4741838 2.115 2.5
West Linn WavyLays109 .9001 .1003154 .2671831 1.717 1.8
Nevada Nightcrawlers84 .5003 .3754287 .2501940 2.118 2.2
Sydney Echidnas87 .8751 .1256246 .2501937 1.918 2.1
Australian Lizards128 .6674 .3334259 .3601935 1.818 1.9
Guadalajara Peligro61 .1675 .8332237 .3041940 2.118 2.2
Mohawk Scalpers75 .7141 .1438155 .3331941 2.218 2.3
Kalamazoo Killer Koalas54 .8001 .2005198 .4211939 2.118 2.2
Atlanta Cannons73 .4294 .57163611 .3061953 2.819 2.8
Daemondale Daemons64 .6672 .3337398 .2051964 3.419 3.4
Geekfield Geeks21 .5001 .5002174 .2351834 1.917 2.0
Victoria Secret94 .4445 .55613013 .4331939 2.119 2.1
Evansville Emeralds76 .8571 .14312211 .5001936 1.918 2.0
Stalingrad Stormtroopers105 .5004 .4004319 .2901851 2.817 3.0
Lightningwood Lightning117 .6364 .36412226 .2731853 2.918 2.9
Rohnert Park Horn Frogs84 .5001 .1255209 .4501935 1.817 2.1
Stigmaville Stigmas139 .6924 .3083179 .5291840 2.217 2.4
Little Rock HillBillies98 .8890 .00053112 .3871940 2.118 2.2
Central Valley Bovine42 .5002 .5005223 .1361944 2.319 2.3
New Orleans People Eaters53 .6002 .40013515 .4291947 2.517 2.8
Totals15195 .62949 .32584490165 .337374837 2.2355 2.4